Skip page navigation

Skip page navigation

IUPUI Top 100 - 2010


Programs/Top 100/2010 Recipients

First Name Last Name School Hometown
Lea' Abshire Nursing Prosser, WA
Ashley Baldwin Physical Education and Tourism Management Indianapolis, IN
Brett Barnes Science Marion, IN
Christopher Bauchle School of Public and Environmental Affairs Indianapolis, IN
Chad Beauchamp Kelley School of Business Greenwood, IN
Prince Bedell Engineering and Technology Monrovia, Liberia
Tiffany Blackgrove Science Huntingburg, IN
John Blanchar Science Indianapolis, IN
Heather Braun School of Public and Environmental Affairs Indianapolis, IN
Gayle Brunner Physical Education and Tourism Management Kokomo, IN
John Burkhardt Liberal Arts Fishers, IN
Ashley Butler Nursing Mooresville, IN
Sarina Carpenter Physical Education and Tourism Management Nashville, IN
Linda Collins Science Indianapolis, IN
Heidi Conces Education Greenfield, IN
Alise Cool Journalism Indianapolis, IN
Capri Copp Liberal Arts Sharpsville, IN
Joshua Corken Engineering and Technology Carmel, IN
Meghan Cross Liberal Arts Fishers, IN
Cora Daniel Nursing Fort Wayne, IN
Christine DeGuido Education Indianapolis, IN
Samantha Deitz Science Greenwood, IN
Steven Huaibao Ding Kelley School of Business Shanghai, China
Brittnee Dumas Engineering and Technology Cincinnati, Ohio
Neil Dunaway Engineering and Technology New Palestine, IN
Kayleigh Dye Physical Education and Tourism Management Fairland, IN
Steven Entezari Engineering and Technology Indianapolis, IN
Dillon Etter Science Greenwood, IN
Mia Ettl Physical Education and Tourism Management South Bend, IN
Daric Fitzwater Engineering and Technology Shelbyville, IN
Chandra Flack Science Indianapolis, IN
Stephanie Flaig Science Marion, IN
Rachel Fleming Science Evansville, IN
Jennifer Foltz Science Indianapolis, IN
Evan Fruits Kelley School of Business Whiteland, IN
Shytierra Gaston School of Public and Environmental Affairs Chicago, IL
Margaret Gleason Social Work Indianapolis, IN
Cora Griffin School of Public and Environmental Affairs Galveston, IN
Sara Hall Education Indianapolis, IN
Brady Harman Liberal Arts Elkhart, IN
Bethany Hensley Physical Education and Tourism Management Greenfield, IN
Selene Hernandez-Buquer Science Greenwood, IN
Joseph Hoffman Physical Education and Tourism Management Frankfort, IN
Mark Hood Science Indianapolis, IN
R. Adam Hooker Engineering and Technology Milan, IN
Erskine Hunter Kelley School of Business Greenwood, IN
Nhila Jagadeesan Science Schererville, IN
Andrew Kimmel Liberal Arts Mount Ayr, IN
Katie Klco Kelley School of Business Indianapolis, IN
Joshua Kutch Physical Education and Tourism Management La Porte, IN
Alex Lindsey Science Greenwood, IN
Stephanie Malott Physical Education and Tourism Management Star City, IN
Katrina McCrory Kelley School of Business Bloomington, IN
Jessica McGown Engineering and Technology Pleasant View, IN
Heather Meloy Liberal Arts Indianapolis, IN
Adam Miller Science Goshen, IN
Morgan Mills Medicine Logansport, IN
Abigail Mills Science, Liberal Arts Indianapolis, IN
Bridget Moore Education Las Vegas, NV
Mitchell Mosbey Education Evansville, IN
Nicola Mousdicas Liberal Arts Harare, Zimbabwe
Jose Muniz Engineering and Technology Guaynabo
Anthony Newton Physical Education and Tourism Management Waldron, IN
Theresa Niehaus Science Newburgh, IN
Andrew Pierluissi Engineering and Technology Ponce, Puerto Rico
Anthony Pierluissi Engineering and Technology Ponce, PR
Matt Ragozzino Engineering and Technology Indianapolis, IN
Alicia Raines Kelley School of Business Waycross, GA
Brittany Ramsey Nursing Fort Wayne, IN
Rachel Rehlander Science LaPorte, IN
Ronald Roberts Science Galveston, IN
Alex Robertson Engineering and Technology Indianapolis, IN
Matthew Rodgers Science Newburgh, IN
Spencer Romstadt Science LaPorte, IN
Olivia Roney Liberal Arts Lowell, IN
Megan Saull Physical Education and Tourism Management Huntingburg, IN
Matthew Schieler Engineering and Technology Avon, IN
Jeannie Sego Engineering and Technology Franklin, IN
Natasha Seitz Journalism Newburgh, IN
Han Shih Engineering and Technology Singapore
Stephen Short Kelley School of Business Kokomo, IN
Margaret Sinclair School of Public and Environmental Affairs Knoxville, TN
Rose Soliven Journalism Indianapolis, IN
Samantha Stone Engineering and Technology Washington, IN
Pei-Tzu Su Science Indianapolis, IN
Edgar Torres Engineering and Technology Machala, Ecuador
Emily Valencia Engineering and Technology Powell, OH
Elisa van Eyk Science Noblesville, IN
Andres Vasquez Engineering and Technology Zionsville, IN
Alexandra Vayl Science Kiev, Ukraine
Jessica Wager Engineering and Technology Avon, IN
Robert Wagner School of Public and Environmental Affairs Louisville, KY
H. Anne Weiss Liberal Arts Indianapolis, IN
Victoria Wheeler Nursing Crown Point, IN
Justin Williams Engineering and Technology Marion, IN
Traci Wilmoth School of Public and Environmental Affairs Indianapolis, IN
Alexa Winski Science La Porte, IN
Jenna Wood Kelley School of Business Greenfield, IN
Brent Worth School of Public and Environmental Affairs Bloomington, IN
David Zapata Engineering and Technology Barranquilla, Colombia